Marstrand Big Boat 2019 | praktisk info

Här finns lite praktisk information inför helgens race i Marstrand.

Notice of Race v1.0 2019
Sailing Instructions v1.0 2019
Docking plan v2.0 2019

Sport Boat
J/88 J88.se, Jonas Dyberg
Archambault Grand Surprise Rebellion, Carl Fjällman
Far East 28R Röde Orm, Göran Wiking
Far East 28R GKSS Racing Team, Albin Boman
Far East 28R Drake, Andreas Emmoth
Far East 28R Nemo R, Hans Broman
Far East 28R SAM ’76, Mats Runström
Far East 28R Take Off Too, Jörgen Wennberg
Far East 28R happyyachting.com, Pär Svärdson
Far East 28R Vinda, Martin Alvefjord
Far East 28R CLC Housing, Marcus H:son Lindfors
Far East 28R Westeros, Olle Langenius
Cheetah 30 Cheetah, Mikael Vesala

Small Class
X372 masthead Marius X, Charles Jobson
Xp 33 Coquette IV, Anders Kuikka
Tarac 33 Silvia, Jonas Liljeström
X-332 , Bosse Bergqvist
X-332 X3M, Bertil Rohlén
Dominant 105 Lady Godiva, Anders Dahlsjö
First 36.7 Lucky Lady II, Morten Lycke
First 36.7 Tempo, Rune Pedersen
First 36.7 Surfer Girl, Tomas Wängberg
Dehler 36sq Esquire, Krister Ahlqvist
Swedestar 370 Stella, Stefan Möller
J/109 Jubel, Jon Holm
First 35 Nausicaa, Carl Turén
Dehler 38 Dehlight, Robert Trolled
Arcona 340 Vanadis, Anders Brunström
Elan 380 Anya, Lars-Gunnar Gydemo
SunFast 3600 La Primera, Peter Lundgren
X-35 OD Xarabi, Amund Høsøien
X-35 Firefly, Johan Lindell
FinnFlyer 36 Zlatan, Lars Wikander
Bavaria 38 match Draklunne, Mattias Wilson
Arcona 380 Team UK, Anders Nordström
Xp 38 Soldier Blue, Lars Ive
Xp 38 BlueS, Hans Johansson
Farr 30 Cheyenne, Anders Helmrich
Farr 30 Onecorner, Göran Frick
Farr 30 Farrgo, Sebastian Glansk
Farr 30 Pakalolo, Marius Andersen
Farr 30 Farrari, Lars Aarum
Farr 30 Evo Granville Express, Birger Lie
Farr 30 Letto di Pletto, Lars Engvall
Seaquest 36 milliways, Andreas Brunvoll
J/111 Blur, Peter Gustafsson
J/111 Dacapo, Jørgen G Heje

Big Class
Sinergia 40 Sons of Hurrycanes, Jon Sverre Høiden
IMX 40 Gertrud, Hans Ristner
First 40 La Veuve Noire, Pär Larsson
First 40 Karukera, Ola Sandell
Match 42 One Off Frers Design Intermezzo, Moritz Dammann
X4³ Mustang, Lars Walker
Dehler 41 GALANT, Jan Strömbeck
X-41 Kwanza, Sten Haeger
X-41 Gottix, Gustav Gotteberg
Grand Soleil 43 FeOs, Tue Andersen
Xp 44 X-Day, Lars Hückstädt/Walter Watermann
Xp 44 Quinta, Anders Bogason
Xp 44 TOO Bonita, Knut G Heje
Club Swan 42 Sirena, Peter Buhl
Landmark 43 White Shadow, Torkjel Valland
Landmark 43 Santa, Calle Andersen
Swan 45 OD Zorro, Thomas Robberstad
Elliott 44 CR Matador, Jonas Grander
Club Swan 50 Proxflyer, Jan Muren
Ängermark 55 Progressiva, Roger Edin

2 Comments

  1. Jonas May 27, 2019 Reply

    Korrigera datum i Sailing Instructions.

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.