Mästarnas Mästare | live

Första varningssignal 09:30 men sedan är man så klart lite osäker på tidsschemat.


606 Pelle Nihlmark Anders Edblad Peter Pohl
2-Krona Anton Dahlberg Nils Dahlberg Fredrik Bergström
2,4 mR Stellan Berlin Tore Lewander Fredrik Jacobsson
29er James Olsson Gustav Kölby Hannes Westberg
A22 Rolf Plåt Erixon Peter Schau Magnus Gustafsson
C55 Peter Hörwing Hans Wallen Jacob Gustafsson
CB66 Racer Tomas Skålén Fredrik Pettersson Julia Wännerdahl
Drake Olle Jo Johansson Patrik Salén Gutta Johansson
E-jolle herr Pontus Dackhammar Gustav Larsson Axel Munkby
E-jolle kille Gustav Pettersson Marcus Höglander Marcus Anjemark
E-jolle tjej Anna Mikkelsen Rebecca Netzler Louise Malmström
Finnjolle Björn Allansson Jesper “Lego” Åberg Adam “Armatore” Pluto
Folkbåt Lasse Köhler Fredrik Lindström Rickard Oberpichler
Formula 18 Tim Shuwalow Olof Detlefsen Johan Gnosspelius
Formula Windsurfing Per Boström Torgny Bergh Fredrik Edgren
IF-båt Fredrik Wigelius Rebecka Waxler Patrik Erlandsson
J/80 Mikael Lindqvist Ingemar Sundstedt Conny Kjellberg
Kona One junior Martin Bertilsson Erik Bertilsson Niklas Friden
Laser junior Pontus Dolfei Oskar Niklasson Henrik Carlund
Laser Master Urban Nyhammar Per Gidfors Henrik Glimstedt
Laser Radial dam Caroline Bristulf Norén Johan Norén Sara Engström
Laser Radial flick Julia Carlsson Lovisa Karlsson Klara Wester
Laser Radial herr Lukas Bergman Felix Sahlin David Nihlmark
Laser Radial pojk Victor Abenius Martin Abenius Alexander Abenius
M 22 Ulf Myrin Per Hansson Joakim Rodebäck
M 30 Henrik Janmark Eva Janmark Calle Janmark
Matchracing ungdom Felix Mossberg David Kölby Kalle Mattsson
OK-jolle Thomas Hansson-Mild Lars Engström Håkan Abenius
Optimist kille Erik Nevhagen Emil Malmström Niklss Munkby Fabian Bergman
Optimist tjej Vilma Bobeck Göran Bobeck David Jonsson
RS Feva Sofia Lundgren Frida Winzell Johanna Frisk Sofia Lewerin
RS Feva junior Linn Dadell Felicia Berglund Linus Berglund Jonas Pollack
Snipe Lucas Örn Axel edwall Lisa Ericson
Starbåt Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson Kalle Jr. Johansson
Trissjolle Claes Gilborne David Keiller Arne K Larsen
Zoom 8 Erik Lindén Ola Lindén Håkan Karlsson
Wild Card 1 Josefin Olsson Kajsa Sundklev Therese Antman
Wild Card 2 Rasmus Myrgren Thomas Rahm Carl P Sylvan
Wild Card 3 Jonas von Geijer Anders Dahlsjö Niclas Düring
Wild Card 4 Daniel Birgmark Johan Fredriksson Andreas Axelsson