GVA Marstrand Big Boat | Class Splits

CLASS – SMALL (33 boats) SRS-span = 0.075 = 6%
1 X-332 Xanda, Dan Turesson, E5593 1,226
2 J/97 Jesus For Life, Ulf Jacobsson, E4169 1,227
3 X-332 X3M, Bertil Rohlén, E4938 1,227
4 First 36.7 Zigge First, Claes Hellström, E2895 1,232
5 Dufour 34 Doris, Alexander Grinvoll Brorson, E5904 1,234
6 J/92s Ninja , Peter Amundin, E5080 1,235
7 Luffe 37 Pink Lady, Martin Tommysson, E5900 1,24
8 Dominant 105 Lady Godiva, Anders Dahlsjö, E1042 1,253
9 Dynamic 35 Aladdin, Jonas Berntsson, E5037 1,244
10 X-99 Båt, Linus Jacobson, OD 1,244
11 X-34 TemptationX, Jonas Karlsson, E4790 1,25
12 Gambler 38 Cheetah, Evan Thorsson, E4587 1,254
13 First 36.7 Surfer Girl, Tomas Wängberg, E4572 1,262
14 Xp 33 Coquette IV, Anders Kuikka, TBD 1,263 est
15 Alltiett 35 Team X Matchracing, Johanna Bergqvist, 1,267
16 Dehler 36SQ Esquire, Krister Ahlqvist, E4514 1,269
17 Xp 33 Norix, Stephan Berntsson, E5521 1,271
18 First 36,7 Raccoon, Lars Niklasson, E5072 1,271
19 Swedestar 370 Stella, Stefan Möller, E4530 1,271
20 First 36.7 Rebel Yell, Patric Wollmersson, E5197 1,274
21 First 36.7 Cajo, Lars-Gunnar Gydemo, E4552 1,279
22 First 35 Elusive, Krister Gustafsson, E4901 1,282
23 First 35 Nausicaa, Carl Turén, E4529 1,283
24 First 40.7 Flying Colours, Johan Fredriksson, E5259 1,284
25 First 35 Kwanza, Sten Haeger, E4593 1,284
26 X-37 Xanadu, Tommy Björkqvist, E4718 1,285
27 Arcona 340 Imperiet, Paul Nord, E3645 1,286
28 First 35 Jolie, Markus Svensson, E5162 1,286
29 X-37 Exodus, Niels Christian Frydendahl, E5898 1,289
30 X-37 Follow Me, Jan Ågren, E5596 1,291
31 Archambault 35 Jigy Jigy, Roger Ahlqvist, E5874 1,292
32 X-119 Carmen, Göran Wiking, E3184 1,300
33 Arcona 370 Våga II, Per Croner, E5162 1,301

CLASS – MEDIUM (31 boats) SRS-span = 0.06 = 4,5%
34 HP1030 Horse Power, Andreas Samuelsson , TBD 1,31
35 B38 Match, TBD, TBD 1,3XX est
36 Bavaria 38 Match Draklunne, Mattias Wilson, E2456 1,312
37 HP1030 Lava Gull, Lars-Bertil Gustafsson, E4819 1,314
38 X-37 Hansen, Michael Møllmann, E5094 1,318
39 First 40,7 Layline Partners, Olle Langenius, E5262 1,323
40 X-35 Kylie, Knut Nygaard, OD 1,325
41 X-35 Vortex, Martin Moe, OD 1,325
42 Xp 38 Xpresso, Patrik Jenemark, E5203 1,327
43 FinnFlyer 36 Zlatan, Lars Wikander, E4704 1,333
44 Sun Fast 3600 La Primera, Peter Lundgren, E5660 1,337
45 Mumm 36 Pakalolo, Marius Andersen, tabell 1,341
46 Cheetah 30 Cheetah, Mikael Vesala, E2787 1,344
47 Arcona 380 Blåvinge, Sandro Grimpe, CANCELLED
48 Xp 38 BlueS, Hans Johansson, E4600 1,352
49 FinnFlyer 36 Geisha, Björn Rosengren, E5813 1,352
50 First 40.7 Yro, Percy Skyvell, E4460 1,335
51 Farr 30 Cheyenne, Anders Helmrich, OD 1,356
52 Farr 30 E.Stelle Medical, Lars Eklund, OD 1,356
53 Farr 30 Youth/Delft Challenge, Pierre Grönberg, OD 1,356
54 Farr 30 Granville Express, Birger Lie, OD 1,356
55 Farr 30 H.E.A.T, Max Augustin, OD 1,356
56 Farr 30 happyyachting.com, Svärdson/Angsell, OD 1,356
57 Farr 30 Matrisen, Robert Szabó, OD 1,356
58 Farr 30 Mrs Freckles, Lena Boymo-having, OD 1,356
59 Farr 30 NIKITA, Jan Duken, OD 1,356
60 Farr 30 Topas, Harald Bruening, OD 1,356
61 Arcona 410 Storm-Stina, Anders Eriksson, E4949 1,358
62 Mannerberg 38 Pila, Mattis Ekvall, E2661 1,361
63 J/111 Blur, Peter Gustafsson, E4528 1,37
64 J/111 Dacapo, Jørgen G Heje, E6282 1,37 est

CLASS – LARGE (20 boats) 8% span between 15 boats
65 Arcona 410 D.A.D Sportswear, A Nordström, E5120 1,378
66 First 40 La Veuve Noire, Pär Larsson, E3708 1,381
67 First 40 Karukera, Ola Sandell, E4242 1,386
68 Sinergia 40 Team Lurifax, Magnus Dahl, TBD 1,400 est
69 Sinergia 40 Jenna, Jonas Heuman, E4248 1,407
70 Grand Soleil 42R Wildcard Too, Ole Aabel, E5922 1,416
71 King 40 Magic, Aasmund Drolsum, E5133 1,423
72 Ker 39 Vencom, Johan Gustafsson, E5920 1,428 est
73 M34 Teknova, Bengt Falkenberg, TBD 1,440 est
74 Landmark 43 White Shadow, Torkjel Valland, E5556 1,461
75 First 45 Flying Scotsman, Colin Campbell, E5477 1,462
76 Xp 44 TOO Bonita, Knut G Heje, E4786 1,469
77 IMX 45 Matchless 2, Oksmo/Holst, E5927 1,471
78 Landmark 43 Karoline, Dag Skarsgård, E5905 1,475
79 Landmark 43 Destin, Tore Kandahl, E5538 1,478
80 Swan 45 Tarok 7, Erik Berth, E5892 1,496
81 GP42 Al Capone, Christian von Trepka, E4350 1,538
82 HH42 Raa Glede, Anne Grete Eidsvig, E5906 1,538
83 J/V IMS 47 Yatzy, Geir Jensen, E5891 1,57
84 One-off Progressiva, Roger Edin, E2377 1,734
85 Farr 40 APM, Chris Nørgaard, OD 1,489